LRR Star Dreamer

Date of Birth:
6/18/2022
Nickname:
Grace
Sex:
Female
PH #:
26
Reg #1:
CI339938
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip12.500001/20/2023