LRR Concealed Diamond

Date of Birth:
1/9/2022
Nickname:
Pancake
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
Breeder:
David & Linda Mills-Legend Valley Ranch
PH #:
22/51
Reg #1:
CI337022
LRR Concealed Diamond
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip58.500011/03/2023  
Tip to Tip45.000004/29/2023