LRR BIZI'S RED SNUGGLE

Date of Birth:
4/17/2022
Nickname:
Bunny
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
Breeder:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
26
Reg #1:
CI337592
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip13.125010/10/2022  
Tip to Tip11.500009/09/2022