SBL Blackout

Date of Birth:
10/29/2020
Nickname:
BB
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson-Lone Rock Ranch
Breeder:
Peter Grimm-Soggy Bottom Longhorns
PH #:
014
Reg #1:
CI328452
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,750
Sales Comments:
Bull calf at side sired by our Goldmine Son!
SBL Blackout
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip43.500004/29/2023  
Tip to Tip37.000004/09/2022  
  • JW/BB Steer
    • JW/BB Bull
    • DOB: 5/23/2024
    • LRR Gold Digger x SBL Blackout