LRR Tuff Being Fabulous

Date of Birth:
4/14/2020
Description:
One of our favorite heifers!
Nickname:
Missy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
Breeder:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
OCV'd:
Yes
Reg #1:
CI326441

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Artificial InseminationTrail Dust 40 05/26/202205/26/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip58.250005/28/2022  
Tip to Tip52.750004/09/2022