LRR Respect Me More

Date of Birth:
3/11/2014
Nickname:
Levi
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Kylie &Aaron Johnson
Breeder:
Ray or Virginia Walker
PH #:
484
Reg #1:
SI65207
Reg #2:
281515
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip84.500004/09/2022