LRR Reckon I'm A Rebel

Date of Birth:
3/31/2019
Nickname:
Reba
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
Breeder:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
PH #:
2
Reg #1:
CAI321592
Reg #2:
282254
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip60.875004/09/2022