LRR Non Stop Jamin

Date of Birth:
6/19/2019
Nickname:
Faith
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
Breeder:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
PH #:
5
Reg #1:
CAI321593
Reg #2:
282256
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000
Sales Comments:
Confirmed bred for a spring calf!
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip43.000004/09/2022