SBF Sittin Fabulous Too

Date of Birth:
4/22/2015
Nickname:
Fancy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
Breeder:
Stompin Brush Farm
PH #:
1/15
Reg #1:
CI296689
Reg #2:
270501
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip76.625004/09/2022