LRR Fabulous Rebel

Date of Birth:
5/6/2021
Nickname:
Wynonna
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
Breeder:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
22
Reg #1:
CI332467
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip38.000008/28/2022  
Tip to Tip27.250004/09/2022  
Tip to Tip24.250002/13/2022