LRR She's A Slick Spade

Date of Birth:
3/15/2017
Nickname:
Tipsy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
Breeder:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
PH #:
4
Reg #1:
CI311584
Reg #2:
281523
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Confirmed bred to Tobasco’s Bizi for a Spring calf.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip45.875004/09/2022