LRR Bizi Being A Rebel

Date of Birth:
3/28/2021
Nickname:
Dolly
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
Breeder:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson
PH #:
20
Reg #1:
CI332466
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip24.000004/09/2022