AF Rio Fancy

Date of Birth:
10/5/2014
Description:
This Nice "Corkscrew" Cow Is Currently Our Longest Tip-To-Tip Cow! 82"!!!
Nickname:
Ellie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kylie & Aaron Johnson - Lone Rock Ranch
Breeder:
Calvin & Linda Anthony
PH #:
1/5
Reg #1:
CI292660
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip82.000004/09/2022  
Tip to Tip81.875002/12/2022